284
edits
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[http://mirror.enigma14.eu/pic-k150-programmer/DIYpack25ep.zip DIYpack25ep.zip] | |[http://mirror.enigma14.eu/pic-k150-programmer/DIYpack25ep.zip DIYpack25ep.zip] | ||
|414 kB | |414 kB | ||
|- | |||
|Profilic USB driver | |||
|[http://www.prolific.com.tw/UserFiles/files/PL2303_Prolific_DriverInstaller_v1_10_0.zip PL2303_Prolific_DriverInstaller_v1_10_0.zip] | |||
|[http://mirror.enigma14.eu/pic-k150-programmer/PL2303_Prolific_DriverInstaller_v1_10_0.zip PL2303_Prolific_DriverInstaller_v1_10_0.zip] | |||
|4.2MB | |||
|} | |} |